Upcoming Events & Results

Upcoming Events
Tue Oct 23
2:00 PM
at Skyline
Tue Oct 23
4:00 PM
Cabrillo
Wed Oct 24
3:00 PM
at Ohlone
Wed Oct 24
4:15 PM
at Ohlone
Wed Oct 24
6:30 PM
at Skyline
Fri Oct 26
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Santa Barbara Halloween Invitational Halloween Tournament @ Santa Barbara High
Fri Oct 26
10:00 AM
American River
Moe Invitational
Fri Oct 26
4:00 PM
Skyline
Fri Oct 26
5:00 PM
at Santa Barbara
Halloween Tournament @ Santa Barbara High
Fri Oct 26
6:30 PM
Hartnell
Sat Oct 27
TBA
vs. Santa Barbara Halloween Invitational
@ Santa Barbara
Sat Oct 27
10:00 AM
vs. Saddleback
@ Santa Barbara High School SBCC Invitational
Tue Oct 30
3:00 PM
Canada
Tue Oct 30
4:00 PM
at San Francisco
Wed Oct 31
6:30 PM
at Cabrillo
Fri Nov 02
12:30 PM
at Foothill
Sophomore Game
Fri Nov 02
3:00 PM
Las Positas
Fri Nov 02
5:00 PM
at Sierra
GEORGE GOTO CLASSIC
Sat Nov 03
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Sierra College Classic
Tue Nov 06
3:00 PM
at Ohlone
Tue Nov 06
7:00 PM
at Cabrillo
Wed Nov 07
6:30 PM
at San Francisco
Fri Nov 09
12:30 PM
Hartnell
Fri Nov 09
3:00 PM
Hartnell
Fri Nov 09
5:00 PM
vs. Allan Hancock
@ Cuesta College Day 1 of Cuesta Rabobank Tournament
Fri Nov 09
6:30 PM
at Monterey Peninsula
Sat Nov 10
5:00 PM
at Cuesta
Tue Nov 13
6:30 PM
San Mateo
Wed Nov 14
6:00 PM
at Alameda
Wed Nov 21
5:00 PM
San Francisco
Sat Nov 24
6:00 PM
at Columbia
Wed Nov 28
5:00 PM
San Joaquin Delta
Fri Dec 07
5:00 PM
vs. Siskiyous
@ Skyline Tournament
Sat Dec 08
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Skyline Tournament
Fri Dec 14
7:00 PM
Sacramento City
West Valley Holiday Classic
Sat Dec 15
5:00 PM
vs. Diablo Valley
@ West Valley Tournament
Tue Dec 18
5:00 PM
Solano
Thu Dec 20
5:00 PM
at Modesto
Sat Dec 29
3:00 PM
at Skyline
Fri Jan 04
7:00 PM
vs. Canada
@ College of San Mateo
Fri Jan 11
7:00 PM
at De Anza
Wed Jan 16
7:00 PM
Monterey Peninsula
Fri Jan 18
7:00 PM
Hartnell
Wed Jan 23
7:00 PM
at San Jose
Fri Jan 25
7:00 PM
Gavilan
Wed Jan 30
5:00 PM
at Cabrillo
Wed Feb 06
7:00 PM
De Anza
Fri Feb 08
7:00 PM
at Monterey Peninsula
Wed Feb 13
7:00 PM
at Hartnell
Fri Feb 15
7:00 PM
San Jose
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Results
Fri Sep 21
Final
vs. Orange Coast W, 17-7
@ Mt SAC
Fri Sep 21
Final
vs. Riverside L, 10-9
@ Bakersfield, CA
Fri Sep 21
Final
at Lake Tahoe T, 2-2
Fri Sep 21
Final
vs. Saddleback W, 15-9
@ Mt SAC
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Fullerton L, 12-7
@ Fullerton, CA Mt. SAC Invitational
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. San Joaquin Delta W, 12-0
@ Bakersfield
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. El Camino W, 18-2
@ Mt SAC Mt. SAC Invitational
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. American River L, 15-14
@ Bakersfield
Sat Sep 22
Final
Feather River W, 8-1
Tue Sep 25
Final
at Evergreen Valley W, 4-0
Tue Sep 25
Final
Chabot W, 7-0
Wed Sep 26
Final
Cabrillo W, 16-1
Wed Sep 26
Final
Foothill W, 3-1
25-21, 28-26, 23-25, 25-17
Fri Sep 28
Final
vs. Cuesta W, 13-9
@ Stagg HS
Fri Sep 28
Final
vs. Sierra W, 16-11
@ Delta
Fri Sep 28
Final
Gavilan W, 10-2
Fri Sep 28
Final
Skyline W, 3-0
Coast North, 25-21, 25-13, 25-11
Fri Sep 28
Final
at Evergreen Valley L, 2-0
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. UOP L, 17-7
@ UOP
Tue Oct 02
Final
Ohlone W, 6-0
Tue Oct 02
Final
Chabot W, 11-0
Wed Oct 03
Final
Merced W, 12-5
Wed Oct 03
Final
Merced W, 13-9
Wed Oct 03
Final
at Hartnell L, 3-2
Coast North, 17-25, 25-21, 25-20, 21-25, 15-10
Fri Oct 05
Final
at Monterey Peninsula W, 12-0
Fri Oct 05
Final
Monterey Peninsula W, 11-0
Fri Oct 05
Final
Cabrillo L, 3-1
Coast North, 25-16, 25-17 23-25, 25-17
Sat Oct 06
Cancelled
at Ventura
Cancelled
Tue Oct 09
Final
at De Anza W, 3-0
Tue Oct 09
Final
De Anza W, 5-0
Wed Oct 10
Final
at UC Santa Cruz L, 3-0
Wed Oct 10
Final
at De Anza W, 23-2
Wed Oct 10
Final
at De Anza W, 21-0
Fri Oct 12
Final
Diablo Valley W, 17-5
Larry Invitational
Fri Oct 12
Final
vs. Sierra L, 11-5
@ Las Posits Coast/Big 8 Crossover
Fri Oct 12
Final
Sierra W, 12-11
Larry Invitational
Fri Oct 12
Final
vs. Fresno W, 12-0
@ Las Posits Coast/Big 8 Crossover
Fri Oct 12
Final
at Foothill W, 2-1
Fri Oct 12
Final
Las Positas T, 1-1
Fri Oct 12
Final
San Francisco W, 3-1
Coast North, 24-26, 25-13, 25-20, 25-14
Tue Oct 16
Final
at San Francisco L, 2-0
Wed Oct 17
Final
at Las Positas W, 17-3
Wed Oct 17
Final
at Las Positas W, 16-5
Wed Oct 17
Final
Monterey Peninsula W, 3-0
Coast North, 25-19, 25-12, 25-19
Fri Oct 19
Final
San Francisco W, 22-2
Fri Oct 19
Final
vs. Long Beach L, 13-8
@ Golden West/Saddleback Invitational
Fri Oct 19
Final
at Canada L, 1-0
Fri Oct 19
Final
at San Mateo L, 3-0
Coast North, 25-19, 25-14, 26-24
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Riverside W, 14-6
@ Mission Viejo, CA Saddleback Tournament
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Cerritos L, 7-5
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Previous Next View Full Schedule